Small_1503594782-dack
Del Dack
Superintendent
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503594820-chittenden
Sheri Chittenden
Middle School/High School Principal
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503594852-states
Melissa States
Elementary Principal
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509383919-crystal
Crystal Adkisson
Cook
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503594891-babbitt
Lisa Babbitt
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596212-bricker
Jody Bricker
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503594928-brott
Brittany Brott
Special Education
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596255-cassell
Dana Cassell
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596281-connick
Kim Connick
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509382898-troy
Troy Connick
Custodian
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503594974-england
Tomas England
Third Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596307-gleason
Libby Gleason
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595002-hock
Adam Hock
Junior High Science/Social Studies
Middle School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596338-holmstedt
Lori Holmstedt
Secretary
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595026-jay
Kendra Jay
Fourth Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595053-ljorgensen
Lindsey Jorgensen
PE, Health, & Fitness
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595089-sjorgensen
Scott Jorgensen
Social Studies/Athletic Director
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596371-kuenning
Erin Kuenning
Pre-School/Kindergarten
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596398-lovitt
Jordan Lovitt
Second Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595114-luedke
Jerri Luedke
Junior High English
Middle School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503603276-screen_shot_2017-08-24_at_1.32.41_pm
Stacy McClure
Technology Director
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509383963-liz
Liz Mc Crumb
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596430-meyer
Deborah Meyer
Guidance Counselor
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503595139-morland
Mike Morland
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385023-jacqueline
Jacqueline Mraz
Special Education
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596460-merrill
Dana Merrill
First Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503596989-mullen
Megan Mullen
Fifth Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597068-nielsen
Jan Nielsen
Cook
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385069-ana
Ana Orduna
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503603360-screen_shot_2017-08-24_at_1.32.41_pm
Phyllis Peak
Library Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597104-cperlinger
Cher Perlinger
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509383080-jo
Jo Perlinger
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597137-peters
Tara Peters
Music
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597172-peterson
Robin Peterson
Head Cook
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597202-rhodes
Jody Rhodes
Physical Education
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597235-simpson
Becky Simpson
Custodian
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597267-snodgrass
Connie Snodgrass
English
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597303-spencer
Jean Spencer
Math
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385102-katie
Katie Stevenson
Science
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385142-jodi
Jodi Storer
Library
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385234-molly
Molly Thompson
Math
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597361-turner
Corey Turner
Ag/Industrial Arts
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1509385180-trey
Trey White
Art
High School
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597414-youngs
Jeri Youngs
Curriculum/Title I
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Small_1503597439-worley
Paulette Worley
Bookkeeper
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283