Del Dack
Superintendent
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Sheri Chittenden
Middle School/High School Principal
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Melissa States
Elementary Principal
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Crystal Adkisson
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Lisa Babbitt
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Olene Beck
Business Manager
308-239-4283
Brittany Brott
Special Education
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Brandi Cassell
Paraeducator
308-239-4283
Dana Cassell
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Kim Connick
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Blaine Cullinan
Math Teacher
308-239-4283
Tomas England
Third Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Matt Fox
Bus Driver
308-239-4283
Libby Gleason
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Adam Hock
Junior High Science/Social Studies
Middle School
(308) 239-4283
Lori Holmstedt
Secretary
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Kendra Jay
Fourth Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Lindsey Jorgensen
PE, Health, & Fitness
High School
(308) 239-4283
Scott Jorgensen
Social Studies/Athletic Director
High School
(308) 239-4283
Jim Knothe
Bus Driver
308-239-4283
Erin Kuenning
Pre-School/Second Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Jordan Lovitt
Second Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Jerri Luedke
Junior High English
Middle School
(308) 239-4283
Stacy McClure
Technology Director
District Office
(308) 239-4283
Lisa Mitchell
Title
3082394283
Chance Morland
Custodian
3082394283
Mike Morland
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Jacqueline Mraz
Special Education
High School
(308) 239-4283
Dana Merrill
First Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Megan Mullen
Fifth Grade
Elementary School
(308) 239-4283
Jan Neilsen
Cook
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Ana James
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Cher Perlinger
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Tara Peters
Music
High School
(308) 239-4283
Robin Peterson
Head Cook
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Jody Rhodes
Physical Education
High School
(308) 239-4283
Amanda Searl
Cook
308-239-4283
Becky Simpson
Custodian
Support Staff
(308) 239-4283
Connie Snodgrass
English
High School
(308) 239-4283
Jean Spencer
Counselor
High School
(308) 239-4283
Laurie Stevens
Bus Driver/Concessions Manager
308-239-4283
Jodi Storer
Library
High School
(308) 239-4283
Molly Thompson
Math
High School
(308) 239-4283
Corey Turner
Ag/Industrial Arts
High School
(308) 239-4283
Trey White
Art
High School
(308) 239-4283